Get Adobe Flash player
ImageItem No.Article(l)(m)(u/min)(4)Querschnittbreite(mm)(m³)(m)Außen Ø max.(mm)(m³)(mm)(kW)Tragfähigkeit bei 25 km/h min-max(kg)(mm)Luftdruck min-max(bar)(kW)(min-1)(left) 
13450260Getriebe G150/2H

Getriebe G150/2H

Weight: 115 kg
Product group: 46
23450104Spiral housing radial

Spiral housing radial

GG25

Weight: 27.5 kg
Product group: 64
33450106Saugflansch

Saugflansch

GG25

Weight: 24.5 kg
Product group: 64
43450115Cutter flange, right

Cutter flange, right

Magnum - clockwise move

Weight: 19.6 kg
Product group: 46
50611374Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 70

A2

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
63450113Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 re.

Dickstofflaufrad 348/41/4 re.

gehärtet rechtsdrehend

Weight: 13.6 kg
Product group: 64
70610290Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

Schraube DIN 6912- M12 X 35

10.9 - Dacromet, mit Innenskt.

Weight: 0.025 kg
Product group: 64
83450102Impeller hub

Impeller hub

Weight: 5.101 kg
Product group: 64
90612225Federring DIN127- B12 A4

Federring DIN127- B12 A4

rostfrei

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
100611364Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

Gewindestift DIN 913-M 12X 80

A4

Weight: 0.06 kg
Product group: 64
110611564Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Mutter DIN 934- M 12 A4

Sechskantmutter

Weight: 0.02 kg
Product group: 66
123429925Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

Hinweisschild f. Drehzahl

SM 2000

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
133429936Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Hinweisschild-Gelenkwelle mit

Scherbolzenkupplung

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
143450291Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Klebefolie: VG 220 / SHC 630

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
150612581Halbrundkerbnagel 2X5 A2

Halbrundkerbnagel 2X5 A2

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 66
163080517Inbetriebnahmeschild

Inbetriebnahmeschild

Weight: not available
Product group: 62
173139910Typenschild rostfrei

Typenschild rostfrei

nietbar

Weight: 0.01 kg
Product group: 64
183429939Instruction plant

Instruction plant

oil level control

Weight: not available
Product group: 64
190613704Flange cone plug EP 300/100

Flange cone plug EP 300/100

-R, Form B

Weight: 0.101 kg
Product group: 66
200616986O-Ring 324,5 X 7,5 -NBR 70

O-Ring 324,5 X 7,5 -NBR 70

Weight: 0.03 kg
Product group: 66
210611142PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXT M12X 40 CL 8.8 RI GLV

PRF SEXTAVADO M12 X 40 CLASSE 8.8 ROSCA INTEIRA DIN 933 GLV

Weight: 0.045 kg
Product group: 66
223439926Warning shield - multilingual

Warning shield - multilingual

Weight: not available
Product group: 66
238249908Warnschild

Warnschild

Betriebsanleitung lesen Ü

Weight: 0.002 kg
Product group: 65
246155199Aufkleber "Gefahren-Gülle"

Aufkleber "Gefahren-Gülle"

Weight: 0.004 kg
Product group: 64
263450101Verschleissscheibe

Verschleissscheibe

GG25

Weight: 8.5 kg
Product group: 64
283455003Repair kit Screws Pump

Repair kit Screws Pump

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 1 kg
Product group: 64
293455004Service kit for SX 1000

Service kit for SX 1000

Weight: not available
Product group: 46
303455005Repair kit Wear Plate

Repair kit Wear Plate

Magnum SX 1000, SX 2000, SX 2600

Weight: 9 kg
Product group: 64
313455021Repair kit gear shaft

Repair kit gear shaft

G 150/1

Weight: 7.2 kg
Product group: 64